Koht
Võistkond
M
V
V
K
VV
P
1.
1
1
0
0
6:0
3
2.
1
1
0
0
6:0
3
3.
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
4.
1
1
0
0
2:0
3
5.
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
6.
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
7.
1
0
0
1
0:2
0
8.
1
0
0
1
0:3
0
9.
1
0
0
1
0:6
0
10.
1
0
0
1
0:6
0
Koht
Võistkond
M
V
V
K
VV
P
1.
Tallinna FC Flora
36
23
10
3
74:24
79
2.
Tallinna FCI Levadia
36
22
11
3
67:24
77
3.
JK Tallinna Kalev
36
14
11
11
49:41
53
4.
Paide Linnameeskond
36
13
14
9
50:34
53
5.
Nõmme Kalju FC
36
12
13
11
50:42
49
6.
Pärnu JK Vaprus
36
12
12
12
40:43
48
7.
FC Kuressaare
36
12
7
17
36:60
43
8.
JK Narva Trans
36
12
2
22
32:64
38
9.
Tartu JK Tammeka
36
5
12
19
33:65
27
10.
Harju JK Laagri
36
5
8
23
27:61
23

RESULTATIIVSUSTABEL 2024

VÄRAVAD/SÖÖDUD

Robi Saarma 1 (1+0)
Siim Luts 1 (1+0)
Dimitri Jepihhin 1 (1+0)
Predrag Medic 1 (0+1)
Thomas Agyepong 1 (0+1)
Karl Mööl 1 (0+1)

KOLLASED KAARDID

Thomas Agyepong 1
Siim Luts 1
Oskar Hõim 1

RESULTATIIVSUSTABELID 2016-2023

2023

Robi Saarma 11 (4+7)
Siim Luts 10 (7+3)
Bubacarr Tambedou 9 (6+3)
Sergei Mošnikov 9 (3+6)
Mechini Gomis 6 (5+1)
Herol Riiberg 6 (4+2)
Karl Mööl 6 (4+2)
Andre Frolov 6 (3+3)
Gerdo Juhkam 6 (2+4)
Thomas Agyepong 5 (1+4)
Daniel Luts 2 (2+0)
Babou Cham 2 (1+1)
Sten Jakob Viidas 2 (1+1)
Joseph Saliste 2 (0+2)
Abdul Razak Yusif 1 (1+0)
Vinny Loic Nkwinga 1 (1+0)
Kaimar Saag 1 (1+0)
Dehninio Muringen 1 (1+0)
Alieu Gibba 1 (1+0)
Dominique Simon 1 (1+0)
Silver Alex Kelder 1 (0+1)

2022

Robi Saarma 25 (16+9)
Kristofer Piht 13 (8+5)
Deabeas 12 (9+3)
Kaimar Saag 12 (9+3)
Sergei Mošnikov 12 (4+8)
Ebrima Singhateh 11 (9+2)
Bubacarr Tambedou 11 (7+4)
Siim Luts 7 (3+4)
Kristjan Pelt 7 (3+4)
Andre Frolov 7 (2+5)
Joseph Saliste 6 (0+6)
Mechini Gomis 4 (4+0)
Hindrek Ojamaa 4 (1+3)
Abdul Razak Yusif 3 (3+0)
Dominique Celidor Simon 3 (2+1)
Herol 3 (0+3)
Kevor Palumets 2 (1+1)
Edgar Tur 2 (0+2)
Karl Mööl 2 (0+2)
Ragnar Klavan 1 (1+0)
Sten Jakob Viidas 1 (0+1)

2021

Henri Anier 33 (26+7)
Andre Frolov 12 (5+7)
Deabeas 10 (8+2)
Siim Luts 9 (5+4)
Joseph Saliste 8 (1+7)
Hindrek Ojamaa 7 (2+5)
Sander Sinilaid 6 (3+3)
Hadji Drame 5 (4+1)
Abdul Razak Yusif 5 (2+3)
Sergei Mošnikov 5 (1+4)
Karl Mööl 3 (2+1)
Ragnar Klavan 2 (2+0)
Sekou Camara 2 (2+0)
Foday Trawally 2 (1+1)
Kevin Kauber 2 (0+2)
Martin Kase 2 (0+2)
Kevor Palumets 1 (1+0)
Edgar Tur 1 (1+0)
Kristjan Pelt  1 (1+0)
Ishaku Konda 1 (0+1)

2020

Sergei Mošnikov 19 (5+14)
Edrisa Lubega 16 (14+2)
Edgar Tur 15 (9+6)
Henri Anier 12 (10+2)
Deabeas Owusu Sekyere  12 (10+2)
Siim Luts 12 (8+4)
Andre Frolov 9 (2+7)
Karl Mööl 8 (4+4)
Kristofer Piht 8 (6+2)
Joseph Saliste 7 (3+4)
Kevin Kauber 6 (2+4)
Muhammed Sanneh 4 (0+4)
Kristjan Pelt 3 (0+3)
Bruno Caprioli 3 (0+3)
Hadji Drame 1 (1+0)
Abdul Razak Yusif 1 (1+0)
Ander Ott Valge 1 (1+0)
Sander Sinilaid 1 (1+0)
Martin Kase 1 (0+1)
Mikel Gurrutxaga 1 (0+1)

2019

Yann Michael Yao 23 (11+12)
Andre Frolov 20 (9+11)
Alassana Jatta 17 (13+4)
Henri Välja 17 (9+8)
Karl Mööl 11 (2+9)
Ander Ott Valge 10 (9+1)
Sander Sinilaid 10 (9+1)
Mikel Gurrutxaga 6 (5+1)
Edgar Tur 6 (2+4)
Tarmo Neemelo 6 (2+4)
Kevin Kauber 4 (3+1)
Bruno Caprioli 4 (0+4)
Kristofer Piht 3 (2+1)
Sören Kaldma 3 (0+3)
Martin Kase 2 (1+1)
Kristjan Pelt 2 (0+2)
Andre Järva 1 (1+0)
Siim Aer 1 (1+0)
Muhammed Sanneh 1 (0+1)

2018

Andre Frolov 15 (8+7)
Tarmo Neemelo 13 (6+7)
Samson Iyede 12 (8+4)
Henri Hanson 12 (4+8)
Yann Michael Yao 9 (3+6)
Kristofer Piht 7 (5+2)
Henri Välja 7 (4+3)
Ander Ott Valge 6 (4+2)
Edgar Tur 6 (1+5)
Dejan Djermanovic 5 (4+1)
Martin Kase 4 (3+1)
Sander Sinilaid 3 (3+0)
Magnar Vainumäe 2 (2+0)
Oleksandr Suhharov 2 (1+1)
Michael Lilander 1 (1+0)
Märten Pajunurm 1 (1+0)
Tanel Neubauer 1 (1+0)
Pavel Dõmov 1 (0+1)
Randin Rande 1 (0+1)

2017

Magnar Vainumäe 12 (8+4)
Henri Hanson 11 (5+6)
Michael Lilander 9 (6+3)
Samson Onomigho Iyede 8 (4+4)
Andre Frolov 6 (4+2)
Ander Ott Valge 5 (4+1)
Andre Järva 5 (3+2)
Sören Kaldma 4 (1+3)
Randin Rande 3 (2+1)
Sander Sinilaid 3 (1+2)
Jasper Uwaegbulam 2 (2+0)
Martin Kase 2 (2+0)
Tristan Koskor 2 (1+1)
Edgar Tur 2 (1+1)
Martin Mägi 2 (1+1)
Randy Padar 1 (1+0)
Alex Sander Sepp 1 (0+1)
Kristofer Piht 1 (0+1)

2016

Vjatšeslav Zahovaiko 31 (19+12)
Jasper Uwaegbulam 10 (8+2)
Omar Elhussieny 7 (5+2)
Mark Oliver Roosnupp 7 (5+2)
Lauri Varendi 6 (1+5)
Michael Lilander 6 (0+6)
Sander Sinilaid 5 (4+1)
Martin Kase 5 (3+2)
Timo Lomp 4 (3+1)
Taavi Rähn 3 (3+0)
Ander Ott Valge 3 (2+1)
Jüri Jevdokimov 3 (1+2)
Joosep Juha 2 (2+0)
Martin Ustaal 2 (0+2)
Marten Saarlas 1 (1+0)
Janar Toomet 1 (0+1)
Nikita Novopašin 1 (0+1)