MÄRTS | | | | |
N 06.03 kell 19:00 | Tallinna FCI Levadia U21 (kodus) | 1 | 1:2 | uudis |
MAI | | | | |
06. 05 kell 17:00 | Tallinna FC Flora U21 (võõrsil) | 2 | 2:2 | uudis |
10. 05 kell 19:00 | FC Elva (kodus) | 3 | 3:1 | uudis |
15.05 kell 13:00 | JK Tallinna Kalev (võõrsil) | 4 | 2:0 | uudis |
27.05 kell 19:30 | Maardu Linnameeskond (võõrsil) | 6 | 1:2 | uudis |
31.05 kell 19:00 | FC Nõmme United (võõrsil) | 7 | 4:0 | uudis |
JUUNI | | | | |
04.06 kell 16:00 | Viljandi Tulevik (kodus) | 13 | | |
20.06 kell 13:00 | Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi (kodus) | 8 | 4:0 | uudis |
26.06 kell 13:00 | Tartu JK Welco (võõrsil) | 9 | 4:0 | uudis |
JUULI | | | | |
01.07 kell 18:00 | JK Tallinna Kalev (kodus) | 10 | 0:4 | uudis |
10.07 kell 19:00 | Tallinna FC Flora U21 (kodus) | 11 | 8:2 | uudis |
17.07 kell 19:00 | FC Elva (võõrsil) | 12 | 1:0 | uudis |
25.07 kell 19:00 | Tartu JK Tammeka U21 (kodus) | 5 | 8:2 | uudis |
28.07 kell 19:30 | Tartu JK Welco (kodus) | 13 | 2:1 | uudis |
31.07 kell 19:00 | Tallinna FCI Levadia U21 (võõrsil) | 14 | 3:2 | uudis |
AUGUST | | | | |
14.08 kell 19:00 | Maardu Linnameeskond (kodus) | 16 | 2:5 | uudis |
19.08 kell 19:00 | Tartu JK Tammeka U21 (võõrsil) | 17 | 4:0 | uudis |
25.08 kell 19:00 | Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi (võõrsil) | 18 | 4:2 | uudis |
30.08 kell 18:30 | FC Elva (kodus) | 19 | 1:2 | uudis |
SEPTEMBER | | | | |
10.09 kell 18:00 | Tallinna FC Flora U21 (kodus) | 20 | 1:2 | uudis |
15.09 kell 18:00 | JK Tallinna Kalev (võõrsil) | 21 | 3:3 | uudis |
18.09 kell 13.00 | FC Nõmme United (võõrsil) | 22 | 4:3 | uudis |
23.09 kell 17:00 | Tallinna FCI Levadia U21 (kodus) | 23 | 4:1 | uudis |
OKTOOBER | | | | |
03.10 kell 13:00 | Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi (kodus) | 24 | 2:4 | uudis |
15.10 kell 19:00 | Tartu JK Tammeka U21 (võõrsil) | 25 | 2:2 | uudis |
20.10 kell 19.00 | Tartu JK Welco (kodus) | 26 | 4:0 | uudis |
27. 10 kell 19.00 | Nõmme United (kodus) | 15 | 4:1 | uudis |
31.10 kell 13.00 | Maardu Linnameeskond (võõrsil) | 27 | 1:2 | uudis |
6.11 kell 17.00 | Maardu Linnameeskond (kodus) | 28 | 0:2 | uudis |
17.11 kell 19.00 | Tallinna JK Kalev (kodus) | 29 | 0:4 | uudis |
20.11 kell 13.00 | Nõmme United (kodus) | 30 | 6:5 | uudis |